event burgee venue burgee

WLBC Regatta 2015

Wallagoot Lake Boat Club

WLBC Regatta

Monohulls >= 113 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: VY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1
12/03/2016  
R2
12/03/2016  
R3
12/03/2016  
R4
13/03/2016  
R5
13/03/2016  
Total Nett
1st Monohulls >= 113 Mr Majestic Open Bic 7611 TBYC Reif Oliver   153.3 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0
2nd Monohulls >= 113 Tor LASER RADIAL 191640 LJSC Gote Vikstrom   116 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 13.0 9.0
3rd Monohulls >= 113 Windsong SABRE 1539 WLBC Neil Fisher   127 (15.0 DNF) 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 28.0 13.0
4th Monohulls >= 113 Homeless Pacer no spin TBYC WLBC Gemma Oliver Kate Beaven 130.4 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 21.0 16.0
5th Monohulls >= 113 Ariel LASER RADIAL 161197 WLBC Greg Thornton   116 3.0 3.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 38.0 23.0
6th Monohulls >= 113 Splice SABRE 672 WLBC Zoe Pentin   127 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 75.0 60.0

Monohulls < 113 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: VY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1
12/03/2016  
R2
12/03/2016  
R3
12/03/2016  
R4
13/03/2016  
R5
13/03/2016  
Total Nett
1st Monohulls < 113 Hyper Blaster Devoti D One 666 GSC Peter Ineson   100 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 1.0 12.0 7.0
2nd Monohulls < 113 Marvin NS14 1705 WLBC Tony Hastings Luca Dorrough 108 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 9.0
3rd Monohulls < 113 Forty Two RS100 8.4 273 WLBC Rob Morton   105.4 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 1.0 4.0 14.0 10.0
4th Monohulls < 113 Gin & Freckles TASAR Blank TBYC James Oliver Denu Oliver 108 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 17.0 12.0
5th Monohulls < 113 Aussie Graffiti NS14 1681 WLBC Josh Dorrough Cassia Dorrough 108 (5.0) 5.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 19.0 14.0
6th Monohulls < 113 Kahoots NS14 2844 WLBC Ian Wood Jarrah Dorrough 108 (7.0) 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 32.0 25.0
7th Monohulls < 113 Erica the Loch Wallaby International Canoe 7 CYC Stefan Zohar   93.5 6.0 (7.0) 7.0 6.0 7.0 33.0 26.0
8th Monohulls < 113 Victori 49er 676 WLBC David Chazon Rod Skinner 79.9 (9.0) 9.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 42.0 33.0
9th Monohulls < 113 Mission Impossible NS14 1639 WLBC David Newell Annabel 108 8.0 8.0 9.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 51.0 38.0

Multihulls Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: VY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1
12/03/2016  
R2
12/03/2016  
R3
12/03/2016  
R4
13/03/2016  
R5
13/03/2016  
Total Nett
1st Multihulls Pointed Reply Maricat 4.3 Cat Foam 5600 WWSC Rodney Anderson   95.5 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0
2nd Multihulls Hah Hobie 17 111 LJSC Tim Symons   80.5 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 8.0

Trailable Yachts Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName TCF R1
12/03/2016  
R2
12/03/2016  
R3
12/03/2016  
Total Nett
1st Trailable Yachts Dear One Caribou 17 CBH Red WLBC Brian Wright   0.637 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Trailable Yachts Margaret D Couta Boat CBH C137N TBYC Roger Mathews John 0.64 3.0 DNF 2.0 1.0 6.0 6.0

R1 - Monohulls >= 113 Fleet - 12/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:55
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Monohulls >= 113 Mr Majestic Open Bic 7611 TBYC Reif Oliver   153.3 11.55 1.13.41 0.48.04 1.0
2 Monohulls >= 113 Tor LASER RADIAL 191640 LJSC Gote Vikstrom   116 11:55 0:57:20 0:49:26 2.0
3 Monohulls >= 113 Ariel LASER RADIAL 161197 WLBC Greg Thornton   116 11:55 0:58:03 0:50:03 3.0
4 Monohulls >= 113 Homeless Pacer no spin TBYC WLBC Gemma Oliver Kate Beaven 130.4 11:55 1:25:41 1:05:42 4.0
5 Monohulls >= 113 Windsong SABRE 1539 WLBC Neil Fisher   127 11:55 DNF   15.0
5 Monohulls >= 113 Splice SABRE 672 WLBC Zoe Pentin   127   DNC   15.0

R2 - Monohulls >= 113 Fleet - 12/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Monohulls >= 113 Mr Majestic Open Bic 7611 TBYC Reif Oliver   153.3 14.25 1.04.02 0.41.46 1.0
2 Monohulls >= 113 Tor LASER RADIAL 191640 LJSC Gote Vikstrom   116 14.25 0.52.43 0.45.27 2.0
3 Monohulls >= 113 Ariel LASER RADIAL 161197 WLBC Greg Thornton   116 14.25 0.56.39 0.48.50 3.0
4 Monohulls >= 113 Windsong SABRE 1539 WLBC Neil Fisher   127 14.25 1.03.33 0.50.02 4.0
5 Monohulls >= 113 Homeless Pacer no spin TBYC WLBC Gemma Oliver Kate Beaven 130.4 14.25 1.07.30 0.51.46 5.0
6 Monohulls >= 113 Splice SABRE 672 WLBC Zoe Pentin   127   DNC   15.0

R3 - Monohulls >= 113 Fleet - 12/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.50
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Monohulls >= 113 Mr Majestic Open Bic 7611 TBYC Reif Oliver   153.3 15.50 0.50.07 0.32.42 1.0
2 Monohulls >= 113 Ariel LASER RADIAL 161197 WLBC Greg Thornton   116 15.50 0.41.03 0.35.23 2.0
3 Monohulls >= 113 Tor LASER RADIAL 191640 LJSC Gote Vikstrom   116 15.50 0.41.47 0.36.01 3.0
4 Monohulls >= 113 Windsong SABRE 1539 WLBC Neil Fisher   127 15.50 0.46.46 0.36.49 4.0
5 Monohulls >= 113 Homeless Pacer no spin TBYC WLBC Gemma Oliver Kate Beaven 130.4 15.50 0.52.02 0.39.54 5.0
6 Monohulls >= 113 Splice SABRE 672 WLBC Zoe Pentin   127   DNC   15.0

R4 - Monohulls >= 113 Fleet - 13/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.05
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Monohulls >= 113 Mr Majestic Open Bic 7611 TBYC Reif Oliver   153.3 12.05 0.52.37 0.34.19 1.0
2 Monohulls >= 113 Tor LASER RADIAL 191640 LJSC Gote Vikstrom   116 12.05 0.44.17 0.38.11 2.0
3 Monohulls >= 113 Windsong SABRE 1539 WLBC Neil Fisher   127 12.05 0.49.52 0.39.16 3.0
4 Monohulls >= 113 Homeless Pacer no spin TBYC WLBC Gemma Oliver Kate Beaven 130.4 12.05 0.53.14 0.40.49 4.0
5 Monohulls >= 113 Ariel LASER RADIAL 161197 WLBC Greg Thornton   116   DNC   15.0
5 Monohulls >= 113 Splice SABRE 672 WLBC Zoe Pentin   127   DNC   15.0

R5 - Monohulls >= 113 Fleet - 13/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Monohulls >= 113 Mr Majestic Open Bic 7611 TBYC Reif Oliver   153.3 13.20 1.18.43 0.51.21 1.0
2 Monohulls >= 113 Windsong SABRE 1539 WLBC Neil Fisher   127 13.20 1.12.39 0.57.12 2.0
3 Monohulls >= 113 Homeless Pacer no spin TBYC WLBC Gemma Oliver Kate Beaven 130.4 13.20 1.21.03 1.02.09 3.0
4 Monohulls >= 113 Tor LASER RADIAL 191640 LJSC Gote Vikstrom   116 13.20 1.16.47 1.06.12 4.0
5 Monohulls >= 113 Ariel LASER RADIAL 161197 WLBC Greg Thornton   116   DNC   15.0
5 Monohulls >= 113 Splice SABRE 672 WLBC Zoe Pentin   127   DNC   15.0

R1 - Monohulls < 113 Fleet - 12/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Monohulls < 113 Hyper Blaster Devoti D One 666 GSC Peter Ineson   100 12.00 0.42.31 0.42.31 1.0
2 Monohulls < 113 Forty Two RS100 8.4 273 WLBC Rob Morton   105.4 12.00 0.46.28 0.44.05 2.0
3 Monohulls < 113 Gin & Freckles TASAR Blank TBYC James Oliver Denu Oliver 108 12.00 0.47.44 0.44.12 3.0
4 Monohulls < 113 Marvin NS14 1705 WLBC Tony Hastings Luca Dorrough 108 12.00 0.47.47 0.44.15 4.0
5 Monohulls < 113 Aussie Graffiti NS14 1681 WLBC Josh Dorrough Cassia Dorrough 108 12.00 0.52.57 0.49.02 5.0
6 Monohulls < 113 Erica the Loch Wallaby International Canoe 7 CYC Stefan Zohar   93.5 12.00 0.46.38 0.49.53 6.0
7 Monohulls < 113 Kahoots NS14 2844 WLBC Ian Wood Jarrah Dorrough 108 12.00 0.54.01 0.50.01 7.0
8 Monohulls < 113 Mission Impossible NS14 1639 WLBC David Newell Annabel 108 12.00 1.00.16 0.55.48 8.0
9 Monohulls < 113 Victori 49er 676 WLBC David Chazon Rod Skinner 79.9 12.00 0.51.52 1.04.55 9.0

R2 - Monohulls < 113 Fleet - 12/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.30
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Monohulls < 113 Gin & Freckles TASAR Blank TBYC James Oliver Denu Oliver 108 14.30 0.47.10 0.43.40 1.0
2 Monohulls < 113 Hyper Blaster Devoti D One 666 GSC Peter Ineson   100 14.30 0.43.46 0.43.46 2.0
3 Monohulls < 113 Marvin NS14 1705 WLBC Tony Hastings Luca Dorrough 108 14.30 0.48.24 0.44.49 3.0
4 Monohulls < 113 Forty Two RS100 8.4 273 WLBC Rob Morton   105.4 14.30 0.47.25 0.44.59 4.0
5 Monohulls < 113 Aussie Graffiti NS14 1681 WLBC Josh Dorrough Cassia Dorrough 108 14.30 0.48.36 0.45.00 5.0
6 Monohulls < 113 Kahoots NS14 2844 WLBC Ian Wood Jarrah Dorrough 109 14.30 0.50.04 0.45.56 6.0
7 Monohulls < 113 Erica the Loch Wallaby International Canoe 7 CYC Stefan Zohar   93.5 14.30 0.44.55 0.48.02 7.0
8 Monohulls < 113 Mission Impossible NS14 1639 WLBC David Newell Annabel 108 14.30 0.57.39 0.53.23 8.0
9 Monohulls < 113 Victori 49er 676 WLBC David Chazon Rod Skinner 79.9 14.30 1.44.33 2.10.51 9.0

R3 - Monohulls < 113 Fleet - 12/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.55
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Monohulls < 113 Aussie Graffiti NS14 1681 WLBC Josh Dorrough Cassia Dorrough 108 15.55 0.36.59 0.34.15 1.0
2 Monohulls < 113 Marvin NS14 1705 WLBC Tony Hastings Luca Dorrough 108 15.55 0.37.22 0.34.36 2.0
3 Monohulls < 113 Forty Two RS100 8.4 273 WLBC Rob Morton   105.4 15.55 0.36.52 0.34.59 3.0
4 Monohulls < 113 Gin & Freckles TASAR Blank TBYC James Oliver Denu Oliver 108 15.55 0.37.50 0.35.02 4.0
5 Monohulls < 113 Hyper Blaster Devoti D One 666 GSC Peter Ineson   100 15.55 0.35.21 0.35.21 5.0
6 Monohulls < 113 Kahoots NS14 2844 WLBC Ian Wood Jarrah Dorrough 109 15.55 0.40.56 0.37.33 6.0
7 Monohulls < 113 Erica the Loch Wallaby International Canoe 7 CYC Stefan Zohar   93.5 15.55 0.35.55 0.38.25 7.0
8 Monohulls < 113 Victori 49er 676 WLBC David Chazon Rod Skinner 79.9 15.55 0.36.09 0.45.15 8.0
9 Monohulls < 113 Mission Impossible NS14 1639 WLBC David Newell Annabel 108 15.55 0.49.06 0.45.28 9.0

R4 - Monohulls < 113 Fleet - 13/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Monohulls < 113 Forty Two RS100 8.4 273 WLBC Rob Morton   105.4 12.10 0.35.57 0.34.06 1.0
2 Monohulls < 113 Marvin NS14 1705 WLBC Tony Hastings Luca Dorrough 108 12.10 0.36.58 0.34.14 2.0
3 Monohulls < 113 Hyper Blaster Devoti D One 666 GSC Peter Ineson   100 12.10 0.35.18 0.35.18 3.0
4 Monohulls < 113 Gin & Freckles TASAR Blank TBYC James Oliver Denu Oliver 108 12.10 0.38.46 0.35.54 4.0
5 Monohulls < 113 Aussie Graffiti NS14 1681 WLBC Josh Dorrough Cassia Dorrough 108 12.10 0.40.31 0.37.31 5.0
6 Monohulls < 113 Erica the Loch Wallaby International Canoe 7 CYC Stefan Zohar   93.5 12.10 0.36.04 0.38.34 6.0
7 Monohulls < 113 Kahoots NS14 2844 WLBC Ian Wood Jarrah Dorrough 109 12.10 0.43.22 0.39.47 7.0
8 Monohulls < 113 Victori 49er 676 WLBC David Chazon Rod Skinner 79.9 12.10 0.34.54 0.43.41 8.0
9 Monohulls < 113 Mission Impossible NS14 1639 WLBC David Newell Annabel 108   DNC   13.0

R5 - Monohulls < 113 Fleet - 13/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.25
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Monohulls < 113 Hyper Blaster Devoti D One 666 GSC Peter Ineson   100 13.25 1.00.51 1.00.51 1.0
2 Monohulls < 113 Marvin NS14 1705 WLBC Tony Hastings Luca Dorrough 108 13.25 1.06.49 1.01.52 2.0
3 Monohulls < 113 Aussie Graffiti NS14 1681 WLBC Josh Dorrough Cassia Dorrough 108 13.25 1.09.14 1.04.06 3.0
4 Monohulls < 113 Forty Two RS100 8.4 273 WLBC Rob Morton   105.4 13.25 1.07.56 1.04.27 4.0
5 Monohulls < 113 Gin & Freckles TASAR Blank TBYC James Oliver Denu Oliver 108 13.25 1.11.50 1.06.31 5.0
6 Monohulls < 113 Kahoots NS14 2844 WLBC Ian Wood Jarrah Dorrough 109 13.25 1.14.37 1.08.27 6.0
7 Monohulls < 113 Erica the Loch Wallaby International Canoe 7 CYC Stefan Zohar   93.5 13.25 1.06.29 1.11.06 7.0
8 Monohulls < 113 Victori 49er 676 WLBC David Chazon Rod Skinner 79.9 13.25 1.05.59 1.22.35 8.0
9 Monohulls < 113 Mission Impossible NS14 1639 WLBC David Newell Annabel 108   DNC   13.0

R1 - Multihulls Fleet - 12/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.05
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihulls Pointed Reply Maricat 4.3 Cat Foam 5600 WWSC Rodney Anderson   95.5 12.05 0.53.30 0.56.01 1.0
2 Multihulls Hah Hobie 17 111 LJSC Tim Symons   80.5 12.05 0.49.15 1.01.11 2.0

R2 - Multihulls Fleet - 12/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.35
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihulls Pointed Reply Maricat 4.3 Cat Foam 5600 WWSC Rodney Anderson   95.5 14.35 0.50.23 0.52.45 1.0
2 Multihulls Hah Hobie 17 111 LJSC Tim Symons   80.5 14.35 0.46.45 0.58.04 2.0

R3 - Multihulls Fleet - 12/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihulls Pointed Reply Maricat 4.3 Cat Foam 5600 WWSC Rodney Anderson   95.5 16.00 0.38.05 0.39.53 1.0
2 Multihulls Hah Hobie 17 111 LJSC Tim Symons   80.5 16.00 0.37.55 0.47.06 2.0

R4 - Multihulls Fleet - 13/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihulls Pointed Reply Maricat 4.3 Cat Foam 5600 WWSC Rodney Anderson   95.5 12.15 0.41.01 0.42.57 1.0
2 Multihulls Hah Hobie 17 111 LJSC Tim Symons   80.5 12.15 0.39.36 0.49.12 2.0

R5 - Multihulls Fleet - 13/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.30
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihulls Pointed Reply Maricat 4.3 Cat Foam 5600 WWSC Rodney Anderson   95.5 13.30 1.07.58 1.11.10 1.0
2 Multihulls Hah Hobie 17 111 LJSC Tim Symons   80.5 13.30 1.05.10 1.20.57 2.0

R1 - Trailable Yachts Fleet - 12/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:55
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName TCF Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Trailable Yachts Dear One Caribou 17 CBH Red WLBC Brian Wright   0.637 11:55 1:00:50 0:38:45 1.0
2 Trailable Yachts Margaret D Couta Boat CBH C137N TBYC Roger Mathews John 0.64 11:55 DNF   3.0

R2 - Trailable Yachts Fleet - 12/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName TCF Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Trailable Yachts Dear One Caribou 17 CBH Red WLBC Brian Wright   0.637 14.25 0.55.49 0.35.33 1.0
2 Trailable Yachts Margaret D Couta Boat CBH C137N TBYC Roger Mathews John 0.64 14.25 1.01.10 0.39.09 2.0

R3 - Trailable Yachts Fleet - 12/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.50
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName TCF Start Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Trailable Yachts Margaret D Couta Boat CBH C137N TBYC Roger Mathews John 0.64 15.50 0.46.26 0.29.43 1.0
2 Trailable Yachts Dear One Caribou 17 CBH Red WLBC Brian Wright   0.637 15.50 0.47.01 0.29.57 2.0

R4 - Trailable Yachts Fleet - 13/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName TCF Place Points
  Trailable Yachts Dear One Caribou 17 CBH Red WLBC Brian Wright   0.637    
  Trailable Yachts Margaret D Couta Boat CBH C137N TBYC Roger Mathews John 0.64    

R5 - Trailable Yachts Fleet - 13/03/2016

Start Boat Crew: Phil Yeomans, Bob Harris, Darren Lydierd

Start: Division 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName TCF Place Points
  Trailable Yachts Dear One Caribou 17 CBH Red WLBC Brian Wright   0.637    
  Trailable Yachts Margaret D Couta Boat CBH C137N TBYC Roger Mathews John 0.64    



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com